Onting suggestions lang hehe:
1. New Order - Leave Me Alone, Love Vigilantes, Dreams Never End
2. Wild Swans - Bringing Home The Ashes, Revolutionary Spirit
3. The Care - My Boyish Days, Flaming Sword
4. The Call - Everywhere I Go
5. The Primitives - Crash, Through The Flowers, Secrets
6. B-Movie - Nowhere Girl (May mas polished na version pero mas trip ko to':
)
7. Joy Division - Digital, She's Lost Control, Disorder
8. Wire Train - Chamber of Hellos, Last Perfect Thing, I'll Do You
9. Strawberry Switchblade - Let Her Go
10. Flesh For Lulu - Postcards From Paradise
11. The Adventures - Two Rivers
12. Bauhaus - Bela Lugosi's Dead
13. DEVO - Girl U Want, Jocko Homo, Uncontrollable Urge, Freedom Of Choice, Gates Of Steel